Loading...
Participating Artists 2018-07-20T18:04:33+00:00

PARTICIPATING ARTISTS

Judie Anderson

Chicago, IL
Medium: Watercolor

Location: Booth #7

Carol Van Arkel

Peotone, IL
Medium: Painting

Location: Booth #13

Ann Blaas

Forest Park, IL
Medium: Painting and Mixed Media

Location: Booth #39

Nicole Burns of NiBu Design LLC

Chicago, IL
Medium: Handbags and Dolls

Location: Booth #14

Ashley Centanni

Chicago, IL
Medium: Acrylic Paint

Location: Booth #35

Matthew Coglianese

Chicago, IL
Medium: Photography / Digital Art

Location: Booth #1

Susan Dorsch

Chicago, IL
Medium: High and Low Fire Ceramics and Painted Glassware

Location: Booth #3

Erin Doyle

Chicago, IL
Medium:Clay / Sculpture

Location: Booth #15

Mary E Doyle

Chicago, IL
Medium: Sewing

Location: Booth #26

Stacy L DuPree

Chicago, IL
Medium: Jewelry – Brass, Copper and Semi-Precious Stones

Location: Booth #32

Bridget Fennessy

Palos Heights, IL
Medium: Painting / Potter

Location: Booth #17

Janet Fitzpatrick

Alsip, IL
Medium: Jewelry

Location: Booth #19

Patricia Gonzalez

Chicago, IL
Medium: Paper

Location: Booth #6

Monica Harris

Chicago, IL
Medium: Stained Glass

Location: Booth #23

Charlette Hein

Chicago, IL
Medium: Weaving, Glass and Painting

Location: Booth #9

Nancy Herringer

Chicago, IL
Medium: Jewelry – Semi-Precious Stones

Location: Booth #34

Sarah Jones

Chicago, IL
Medium: Photography / Digital Art

Location: Booth #28

Rita Kaleel

Chicago, IL
Medium: Painting

Location: Booth #29

Lee Kintner

Chicago, IL
Medium: Mixed (Colored Pencil, Acrylic, Ink, Fibers)

Location: Booth #30

Susan Larsen

Homer Glen, IL
Medium: Jewelry

Location: Booth #11

Ed Laginess

Chicago, IL
Medium: Painting, Acrylic, Oil, Watercolor

Location: Booth #24

Daniel McCabe

Chicago, IL
Medium: Ceramics

Location: Booth #2

Tim McCarthy

Evergreen Park, IL
Medium: Watercolor and Oil Painting

Spencer McGreal & Beverly Cartoonists

Chicago, IL
Medium: Comic Book Art

Location: Booth #27

Julia Oehmke

Crete, IL
Medium: Painting

Location: Booth #18

Joan O’Hara

Evergreen Park, IL
Medium: Hand Crafted Jewelry

Location: Booth #40

Teresa O’Hara

Chicago, IL
Medium: Ceramics

Vida Radic

Chicago, IL
Medium: Ceramics

Amy Roach

Chicago, IL
Medium: Oil Paintings

Location: Booth #38

Judith Rom

Chicago, IL
Medium: Ceramic

Location: Booth #22

Ben Schlitz

Chicago, IL
Medium: Sculpture, Mixed Media

Location: Booth #10

Sandy Sekulovich

Palos Park, IL
Medium: Jewelry

Location: Booth #8

Charles Sheppard

Chicago, IL
Medium: Drawings on Paper – Paintings on Canvas

Location: Booth #5

Daiva Skuodyte

Chicago, IL
Medium: Photography, Silver Jewelry

Location: Booth #21

Melvina J Stemley

Dolton, IL
Medium: Fiber Art / Textiles

Location: Booth #25

Mary McDow Szluka

Chicago, IL
Medium: Watercolor and Ceramics

Location: Booth #31

Carolyn Tovey

Hammond, IN
Medium: Paper

Location: Booth #33

Connie West

Chicago, IL
Medium: Textiles

Location: Booth #16

Erik Yunker

Posen, IL
Medium: Acrylic on Canvas / Wood / Found Objects

Location: Booth #20

Thanks For Attending!

Register