Loading...
2019 Participating Artists 2019-06-15T00:28:16+00:00

2019 PARTICIPATING ARTISTS

Libby Alexander

Medium: Painting

Location: Booth #10

Kelly Altman

Medium: Mixed media

Location: Booth #31

Judie Anderson

Medium: Watercolor

Location: Booth #18

David Bartley

Medium: Wood

Location: Booth #30

Regina Biros

Medium: Book

Location: Booth #38

Susan Broderick

Medium: Textiles

Location: Booth #39

Dalton Brown

Medium: Painting

Location: Booth #37

Matthew Coglianese

Medium: Photography / Digital Art

Location: Booth #1

Judith Dax-Rom

Medium: Ceramics

Location: Booth #24

Erin Doyle

Medium: Clay / Sculpture

Location: Booth #20

Mary E Doyle

Medium: Textiles

Location: Booth #19

Stacy L DuPree

Medium: Jewelry – Brass, Copper and Semi-Precious Stones

Location: Booth #17

T.C. English-DuMont

Medium: Oil painting

Location: Booth #11

Lawana Fenderson

Medium: Affirmation jewelry

Location: Booth #14

Janet Fitzpatrick

Medium: Jewelry

Location: Booth #7

Ken Gray

Medium: Buttons, plaques

Location: Booth #40

Arlene Gottardo

Medium: Textiles

Location: Booth #23

Monica Harris

Medium: Stained Glass

Location: Booth #9

Charlette Hein

Medium: Fused glass, weaving

Location: Booth #6

Karen Howard

Medium: Textiles

Location: Booth #34

Jean King

Medium: Wood

Location: Booth #27

Lee Kintner

Medium: Mixed media, colored pencil, ink

Location: Booth #15

Susan Larsen

Medium: Jewelry

Location: Booth #2

Zoe Lindsey

Medium: Watercolor, oils

Location: Booth #32

Timeesha Magnus

Medium: Painting

Location: Booth #33

Daniel McCabe

Medium: Clay

Location: Booth #8

Tim McCarthy

Medium: Watercolor and Oil Painting

Location: Booth #36

Michelle McCullough

Medium: Leatherwork, jewelry

Location: Booth #13

Spencer McGreal & Beverly Cartoonists

Medium: Comic Book Art

Location: Booth #16

Lynda Middleton

Medium: Mixed media

Location: Booth #35

 Dave Miller

Medium: Block printing, painting

Location: Booth #12

Mary Jo Neville

Medium: Watercolor

Location: Booth #41

Joan O'Hara

Medium: Hand Crafted Jewelry

Location: Booth #21

Teresa O'Hara

Medium: Ceramics

Location: Booth #22

Vida Radic

Medium: Ceramics

Location: Booth #26

Amy Roach

Medium: Oil Paintings , mixed media

Location: Booth #5

Beth Roccasalva

Medium: Textiles

Location: Booth #29

Ben Schlitz

Medium: Sculpture, Mixed Media

Location: Booth #25

Mairead Zigulich

Medium: Paintings

Location: Booth #4

Melvina J Stemley

Medium: Fiber Art / Textiles

Location: Booth #3

Gwen Strutzenberg

Medium: Glassware

Location: Booth #42

Thomas Unger

Medium:  glass

Location: Booth #28

Thanks For Attending!

Register